District Home

Staff Directory

Search or browse for a staff member.
Submit

AIDA, ZJAJO

FIFTH GRADE - ARROWHEAD E.S.
Email: aizjajo@pvschools.net
Phone: (602) 449-2700

ALLIE, COUCH

NCLB/SPECIAL NEEDS - ARROWHEAD E.S.
Email: alcouch@pvschools.net
Phone: (602) 449-2700

ALLISON, MCMEANS

LD RESOURCE - ARROWHEAD E.S.
Email: amcmeans@pvschools.net
Phone: (602) 449-2700

AMAL, KHORANY

NCLB/SPECIAL NEEDS - ARROWHEAD E.S.
Email: akhorany@pvschools.net
Phone: (602) 449-2700

ANAISABEL, TENNEY

REC SEC/ELEM - ARROWHEAD E.S.
Email: atenney@pvschools.net
Phone: (602) 449-2700

ANDREW, BROWN

SIXTH GRADE - ARROWHEAD E.S.
Email: abrown@pvschools.net
Phone: (602) 449-2700

ANNAMARIE, FREUND

ADMIN ASSISTANT III/EL - ARROWHEAD E.S.
Email: afreund@pvschools.net
Phone: (602) 449-2700

APRIL, GLADDEN

KINDERGARTEN - ARROWHEAD E.S.
Email: agladden@pvschools.net
Phone: (602) 449-2700

BRENDA, SOUTHARD

KINDERGARTEN ESL - ARROWHEAD E.S.
Email: bsouthard@pvschools.net
Phone: (602) 449-2700

BRITTANY, LASKO

AUTISM - ARROWHEAD E.S.
Email: blasko@pvschools.net
Phone: (602) 449-2700

CARRIE, OCONNOR

SECOND GRADE ESL - ARROWHEAD E.S.
Email: caoconnor@pvschools.net
Phone: (602) 449-2700

CASEY, WILSON

SPEECH PATH - ARROWHEAD E.S.
Email: caswilson@pvschools.net
Phone: (602) 449-2700

CHRISTINA, SELDEN

FIRST GRADE ESL - ARROWHEAD E.S.
Email: cselden@pvschools.net
Phone: (602) 449-2700

CINDY, SCHMIDT

SOCIAL WORKER - ARROWHEAD E.S.
Email: cyschmidt@pvschools.net
Phone: (602) 449-2700

CODI, MARTIN

SECOND GRADE - ARROWHEAD E.S.
Email: cmartin@pvschools.net
Phone: (602) 449-2700

COREEN, DUNLAP

TITLE READING SPECIALIST - ARROWHEAD E.S.
Email: codunlap@pvschools.net
Phone: (602) 449-2700

CRYSTAL, TOTARO

NCLB/SPECIAL NEEDS - ARROWHEAD E.S.
Email: ctotaro@pvschools.net
Phone: (602) 449-2700

CYNTHIA, HOOD

LIB MEDIA TECHNICIAN - ARROWHEAD E.S.
Email: chood@pvschools.net
Phone: (602) 449-2700

CYNTHIA, PASTULA

VOCAL MUSIC - ARROWHEAD E.S.
Email: cpastula@pvschools.net
Phone: (602) 449-2700

DARA, CONNOR

THIRD GRADE - ARROWHEAD E.S.
Email: daconnor@pvschools.net
Phone: (602) 449-2700

DAWN, KANIA

NCLB/SPECIAL NEEDS - ARROWHEAD E.S.
Email: dkania@pvschools.net
Phone: (602) 449-2700

DELLA, JOY

NCLB/PRESCHOOL - ARROWHEAD E.S.
Email: djoy@pvschools.net
Phone: (602) 449-2700

DIANE, MARGOLIAS

FOURTH GRADE - ARROWHEAD E.S.
Email: dmargolias@pvschools.net
Phone: (602) 449-2700

ELIZABETH, SALMINS

FIRST GRADE - ARROWHEAD E.S.
Email: esalmins@pvschools.net
Phone: (602) 449-2700

GUADALUPE, SOTO RODRIGUEZ

NCLB/CLASS - ARROWHEAD E.S.
Email: gsotorodriguez@pvschools.net
Phone: (602) 449-2700

Search again
Next
CLOSE